VOTING MEMBERS

Representative members from each country, appointed by the respective national committees of ICOMOS

Manuel Vila Garcia

Manuel Vila Garcia

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Argentina

Matthew Kelly

Matthew Kelly

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Australia

Philippe Bragard

Philippe Bragard

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Belgium

Jose Claudio dos Santos Junior

Jose Claudio dos Santos Junior

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Brasil

Paulina Kaplan

Paulina Kaplan

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Chile

Xi Jiang-Lin

Xi Jiang-Lin

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

China

Alberto Herrera Diaz

Alberto Herrera Diaz

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Colombia

Stjepan Loncaric

Stjepan Loncaric

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Croatia

Tamara Blanes

Tamara Blanes

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Cuba

Esteban Prieto Vicioso

Esteban Prieto Vicioso

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Dominican Rep.

Robert Treufeldt

Robert Treufeldt

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Estonia

Tuija Lind

Tuija Lind

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Finland

Nicolas Faucherre

Nicolas Faucherre

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

France

Hans Rudolf Neumann

Hans Rudolf Neumann

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Germany

Athanassios Nakassis

Athanassios Nakassis

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Greece

István Varga

István Varga

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Hungary

Shikha Jain

Shikha Jain

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

India

Teresa Colletta

Teresa Colletta

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Italy

Riichi MIYAKE

Riichi MIYAKE

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Japan

Artyom Mahlins

Artyom Mahlins

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Latvia

Philippe la Hausse de Lalouvière

Philippe la Hausse de Lalouvière

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Mauritius

Mariana Slapac

Mariana Slapac

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Moldova

Dolores Pineda Campos

Dolores Pineda Campos

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

México

Gerrit Cornelius Meijer

Gerrit Cornelius Meijer

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Netherlands

Roberta Luciani Havran

Roberta Luciani Havran

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Norway

Daniel Young-Torquemada

Daniel Young-Torquemada

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Panama

Jose Carlos Hayakawa Casas

Jose Carlos Hayakawa Casas

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Peru

Lidia Klupsz

Lidia Klupsz

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Poland

Domingos Bucho

Domingos Bucho

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Portugal

Doo Won Cho

Doo Won Cho

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

South Korea

Fernando Cobos Guerra

Fernando Cobos Guerra

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Spain

Thomas Roth

Thomas Roth

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Sweden

Lucienne Thys-Senocak

Lucienne Thys-Senocak

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Turkey

Milagros Flores

Milagros Flores

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

USA
(PR)

Vjacheslav Kulinich

Vjacheslav Kulinich

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Ukraine

Adriana Careaga

Adriana Careaga

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Uruguay

Call 

123-456-7890 

Follow

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn